Engine Parts

Your luxury automobile has a myriad of OEM Lexus engine parts working together in harmony to produce power. When something begins to malfunction in this system, you lose valuable performance. If you are facing a significant problem, you might require genuine Lexus engine parts such as the valves, pistons or cylinders. For simple projects or maintenance, you can look for timing chains, oil filters or air filters instead. You'll also require gaskets, bearings and other hardware to complete the installation. No matter what you need to get your Lexus working the way it should, our online store has you covered. SLL Parts carries a large inventory of OEM engine parts that are designed specifically with your vehicle in mind. When you purchase all of your Lexus engine parts directly from the factory, you can guarantee the right fit for your model. How? Simply enter in your model and year on our site, and we can show you all of the options that are made for your exact Lexus. Then, you'll never have to worry about purchasing the wrong parts again. At SSL Parts, we make the repair (or upgrade) process easier than you could ever imagine. Search through our online inventory to find the OEM engine parts your Lexus needs, and make a purchase today. We will have your selection shipped quickly and safely to you, ready to be installed as soon as it arrives. Don't wait any longer to get your Lexus performing flawlessly, and start shopping below.

896614D070 - : Engine Control Module (ECM) for Lexus Image

Engine Control Module (ECM)

Lexus 89661-4D070
With hybrid. To 11/2018.
$1,077.21
MSRP $1,468.68
Save $391.47
26.7% Off
8966148Z40 - : Engine Control Module (ECM) for Lexus Image

Engine Control Module (ECM)

Lexus 89661-48Z40
RX350L. Awd. RX450hL.
$1,188.51
MSRP $1,620.42
Save $431.91
26.7% Off
13549F4010 - : Engine Timing Chain Tensioner for Lexus Image

Engine Timing Chain Tensioner

Lexus 13549-F4010
Oil Pump. Arm. LX600. LS500. GX550.
$13.90
MSRP $18.95
Save $5.05
26.6% Off
896610X200 - : Engine Control Module (ECM) for Lexus Image

Engine Control Module (ECM)

Lexus 89661-0X200
ES300h. Usa built. With lithium-ion battery. From 09/2022.
$852.77
MSRP $1,162.67
Save $309.90
26.7% Off
8966153N22 - : Engine Control Module (ECM) for Lexus Image

Engine Control Module (ECM)

Lexus 89661-53N22
To 07/2014. IS350. Awd.
$1,481.19
MSRP $2,019.46
Save $538.27
26.7% Off
130414601305 - : Engine Connecting Rod Bearing for Lexus Image

Engine Connecting Rod Bearing

Set. Marked-5. From 06/2001. To 08/01.
$21.34
MSRP $29.10
Save $7.76
26.7% Off
117013109005 - : Engine Crankshaft Main Bearing for Lexus Image

Engine Crankshaft Main Bearing

$26.17
MSRP $35.69
Save $9.52
26.7% Off
896610E190 - : Engine Control Module (ECM) for Lexus Image

Engine Control Module (ECM)

Lexus 89661-0E190
RX350. 4wd. Exc.Japan Built. Sport Package. From 01/07.
$1,166.10
MSRP $1,589.87
Save $423.77
26.7% Off
8211176G60 - : Engine Compartment Wiring Harness for Lexus Image

Engine Compartment Wiring Harness

Lexus 82111-76G60
Engine room, 200, with fog lamp.
$3,372.43
MSRP $4,598.00
Save $1,225.57
26.7% Off
8966153Y70 - : Engine Control Module (ECM) for Lexus Image

Engine Control Module (ECM)

Lexus 89661-53Y70
2.0l.
$785.35
MSRP $1,070.75
Save $285.40
26.7% Off
8966153Q41 - : Engine Control Module (ECM) for Lexus Image

Engine Control Module (ECM)

Lexus 89661-53Q41
Is 250/350, 2.5l, awd. IS250. With awd. From 11/06.
$774.57
MSRP $1,056.05
Save $281.48
26.7% Off
117113604004 - : Engine Crankshaft Main Bearing for Lexus Image

Engine Crankshaft Main Bearing

NX300h. Upper. Marked-4. Position-1,3. ES300h. No.2,mark 4. From 8/12.
$9.04
MSRP $12.33
Save $3.29
26.7% Off

No results found for "engine, piston, valve, valve cover, camshaft". Here are some helpful search tips:

  • Search by a part name. Example: water pump.
  • Be less specific. Example: brake instead of ceramic brake.
  • Remove information such as make, year or model.
  • Can't find the part you are looking for? Contact us and we'll find it for you!