Brake Shoes

Brake Shoes
46550-44010
Positions: Right Rear, Right
Other Names: Shoes, Shoe Assembly, Parking B More
Replaces: 46550-28010
Description: IS300; REAR; RIGHT More
Fits:
  • Lexus:
    • GS300,
    • GS400,
    • GS430,
    • IS300,
    • LS400,
    • SC300,
    • SC400,
    • SC430
  • 3 more
$42.47
$33.70
$42.47
$33.70
Brake Shoes
46590-44010
Positions: Left Rear, Left
Other Names: Shoes, Shoe Assembly, Parking B More
Replaces: 46590-28010
Description: IS300; REAR; LEFT More
Fits:
  • Lexus:
    • GS300,
    • GS400,
    • GS430,
    • IS300,
    • LS400,
    • SC300,
    • SC400,
    • SC430
  • 3 more
$42.47
$33.70
$42.47
$33.70
Brake Shoes
46540-44010
Positions: Left Front, Right Front
Other Names: Shoes, Shoe Assembly, Parking B More
Replaces: 46540-28010
Description: IS300; FRONT More
Fits:
  • Lexus:
    • GS300,
    • GS400,
    • GS430,
    • IS300,
    • LS400,
    • SC300,
    • SC400,
    • SC430
  • 3 more
$42.47
$33.70
$42.47
$33.70
Brake Shoes
46540-42010
Positions: Left, Right
Other Names: Shoes, Shoe Assembly, Parking B More
Description: Hs hybrid. More
Fits:
  • Lexus:
    • HS250h
$29.13
$23.13
$29.13
$23.13
Park Brake Shoes
46530-34010
Positions: Left, Right
Other Names: Shoes, Shoe Assembly, Parking B More
Description: LX570. More
Notes: Part & Price Is For One Shoe. More
Fits:
  • Lexus:
    • LX570
$34.77
$27.59
$34.77
$27.59
Park Brake Shoes
46580-60060
Positions: Right, Right Front, Left
Other Names: Shoes, Shoe Assembly, Parking B More
Replaces: 46580-60040
Description: TRAILING More
Fits:
  • Lexus:
    • GX460,
    • GX470
$46.23
$36.68
$46.23
$36.68
Park Brake Shoes
46530-50041
Positions: Left, Right
Other Names: Shoes, Shoe Assembly, Parking B More
Replaces: 46530-50040
Description: LS460, ls460l. LS600h L. LC500h. LS500h. 2wd. 4wd. More
Notes: Part & Price Is For One Shoe. More
Fits:
  • Lexus:
    • LC500,
    • LC500h,
    • LS460,
    • LS500,
    • LS500h,
    • LS600h
  • 1 more
$33.48
$26.57
$33.48
$26.57
Park Brake Shoes
46540-60060
Positions: Left, Left Front, Right
Other Names: Shoes, Shoe Assembly, Parking B More
Replaces: 46540-60040
Description: TRAILING More
Fits:
  • Lexus:
    • GX460,
    • GX470
$46.23
$36.68
$46.23
$36.68
Park Brake Shoes
46540-33020
Positions: Left, Right
Other Names: Shoes, Shoe Assembly, Parking B More
Description: ES300h. ES350. Japan built. More
Fits:
  • Lexus:
    • ES300h,
    • ES350
$36.26
$28.76
$36.26
$28.76
Park Brake Shoes
46530-30011
Positions: Left, Right
Other Names: Shoes, Shoe Assembly, Parking B More
Description: 2.5L More
Fits:
  • Lexus:
    • IS F,
    • IS250,
    • IS350
$33.29
$26.41
$33.29
$26.41
Park Brake Shoes
46530-30040
Positions: Left, Right
Other Names: Shoes, Shoe Assembly, Parking B More
Replaces: 46530-30050
Description: 2.0L More
Notes: Part & Price Is For One Shoe. More
Fits:
  • Lexus:
    • GS F,
    • GS Turbo,
    • GS200t,
    • GS300,
    • GS350,
    • GS450h,
    • IS200t,
    • IS300,
    • IS350,
    • RC F,
    • RC Turbo,
    • RC200t,
    • RC300,
    • RC350
  • 9 more
$33.29
$26.41
$33.29
$26.41
Park Brake Shoes
46540-06030
Positions: Left, Right
Other Names: Shoes, Shoe Assembly, Parking B More
Description: US BUILT More
Fits:
  • Lexus:
    • ES300h,
    • ES350
$31.58
$25.05
$31.58
$25.05
Park Brake Shoes
46550-60070
Positions: Left, Left Rear, Right Rear
Other Names: Shoes, Shoe Assembly, Parking B More
Replaces: 46550-60050
Description: LEADING More
Fits:
  • Lexus:
    • GX460,
    • GX470
$42.87
$34.02
$42.87
$34.02
Park Brake Shoes Adjuster
47406-32010
Positions: Left
Other Names: Screw Set, Shoe Adju More
Description: Without GS F. Without rc-f. More
Fits:
  • Lexus:
    • GS F,
    • GS Turbo,
    • GS200t,
    • GS300,
    • GS350,
    • GS450h,
    • HS250h,
    • IS F,
    • IS200t,
    • IS250,
    • IS300,
    • IS350,
    • LC500,
    • LC500h,
    • LS460,
    • LS500,
    • LS500h,
    • LS600h,
    • RC F,
    • RC200t,
    • RC300,
    • RC350
  • 17 more
$22.67
$17.99
$22.67
$17.99
Park Brake Shoes Adjuster
47405-32010
Positions: Right
Other Names: Screw Set, Shoe Adju More
Description: Without GS F. Without rc-f. More
Fits:
  • Lexus:
    • GS F,
    • GS Turbo,
    • GS200t,
    • GS300,
    • GS350,
    • GS450h,
    • HS250h,
    • IS F,
    • IS200t,
    • IS250,
    • IS300,
    • IS350,
    • LC500,
    • LC500h,
    • LS460,
    • LS500,
    • LS500h,
    • LS600h,
    • RC F,
    • RC200t,
    • RC300,
    • RC350
  • 17 more
$22.67
$17.99
$22.67
$17.99
Shim, Brake Shoe Lvr
90080-56009
$0.79
$0.62
$0.79
$0.62
Shoe Assembly, Brake, No
47410-10022
$19.57
$15.52
$19.57
$15.52
Shoe Kit, Brake
04495-30090
$87.24
$66.09
$87.24
$66.09
Shoe Kit, Brake, Front
04494-30012
$101.06
$76.55
$101.06
$76.55
Shoe Kit, Brake, Rear
04495-33030
$73.62
$58.42
$73.62
$58.42
Shoe Kit, Brake, Rear
04495-33010
$73.62
$58.42
$73.62
$58.42
Shoe Kit, Brake, Rear
04495-12250
Replaces: 04495-12220, 04495-20100, 04495-20101
$59.60
$47.30
$59.60
$47.30

No results found for "brake shoes". Here are some helpful search tips:

  • Search by a part name. Example: water pump.
  • Be less specific. Example: brake instead of ceramic brake.
  • Remove information such as make, year or model.
  • Can't find the part you are looking for? Contact us and we'll find it for you!