Lexus Brake Rotors

Your OEM Lexus brake rotors are one of the most vital parts of the braking system. They must work properly to stop your vehicle. These genuine Lexus brake rotors are also called brake discs. To operate correctly, your brake pads need to clamp down on a functioning brake rotor, which helps stop the wheels.

Find all of your luxury automobile brake parts directly from the factory, including your pads, calipers and drums. Don’t forget to also order the hardware for a quick installation. Shop below for the right fit and fast shipping so you can drive safely.

Brake Rotor
43512-53020
Positions: Left, Right
Other Names: Rotor, Disc, Front More
Replaces: 43512-30180, 43512-30181
Description: GS300, GS400. SC430. GS430. To 2/02. From 2/02. More
Fits:
  • Lexus:
    • GS300,
    • GS430,
    • SC430
$104.94
$79.49
$104.94
$79.49
Brake Rotor
43512-60090
Positions: Left, Right
Other Names: Rotor, Disc, Front More
Description: LX450. More
Fits:
  • Lexus:
    • LX450
$103.76
$78.60
$103.76
$78.60
Brake Rotor
42431-60171
Positions: Left, Right
Other Names: Rotor, Disc, Rear More
Replaces: 42431-60170
Description: LX450. More
Fits:
  • Lexus:
    • LX450
$135.20
$102.41
$135.20
$102.41
Brake Rotor
43512-50100
Positions: Left, Right
Other Names: Rotor, Disc, Front More
Replaces: 43512-24051, 43512-24071, 43512-30241, 43512-50090, 43512-53010
Description: GS300, GS400. IS300. SC400. SC300. LS400. From 8/92. More
Fits:
  • Lexus:
    • GS300,
    • GS400,
    • IS300,
    • LS400,
    • SC300,
    • SC400
  • 1 more
$118.19
$89.54
$118.19
$89.54
Disc Brake Rotor
42431-78010
Positions: Left, Right, Rear
Other Names: Rotor, Disc, Rear More
Description: NX300H More
Fits:
  • Lexus:
    • ES300h,
    • ES350,
    • NX200t,
    • NX300,
    • NX300h,
    • UX200,
    • UX250h
  • 2 more
$94.14
$71.32
$94.14
$71.32
Disc Brake Rotor
42431-06180
Positions: Left, Right, Rear
Other Names: Rotor, Disc, Rear More
Description: US BUILT More
Fits:
  • Lexus:
    • ES300h,
    • ES350
$81.23
$64.47
$81.23
$64.47
Disc Brake Rotor
43512-06200
Positions: Left, Right, Front
Other Names: Rotor, Disc, Front More
Description: US BUILT More
Fits:
  • Lexus:
    • ES300h,
    • ES350
$79.91
$63.41
$79.91
$63.41
Disc Brake Rotor
43512-76010
Positions: Front, Left, Right
Other Names: Rotor, Disc, Front More
Description: Japan built. More
Fits:
  • Lexus:
    • ES300h,
    • ES350,
    • UX200,
    • UX250h
$98.59
$74.69
$98.59
$74.69
Brakes, F-Sport Front Right Rotor
PTR09-53084
Other Names: Trd Brake Rotor Fron More
Description: F-Sport front right rotor.. More
Fits:
  • Lexus:
    • GS300,
    • GS350,
    • GS430,
    • GS450h,
    • GS460,
    • IS F,
    • IS250,
    • IS350
  • 3 more
$1,092.78
$775.24
$1,092.78
$775.24
Rotor
43512-06150
Positions: Left, Right
Other Names: Rotor, Brake Front More
Replaces: 43512-06090
Description: US BUILT More
Fits:
  • Lexus:
    • ES300h,
    • ES350
$79.91
$63.41
$79.91
$63.41
F-Sport Right Rear Rotor
PTR09-53085
Positions: Right
Other Names: Trd Brake Rotor Rear More
Description: Brakes, Rotor, Right Rear. More
Fits:
  • Lexus:
    • GS350,
    • GS430,
    • GS450h,
    • GS460,
    • IS F,
    • IS250,
    • IS350
  • 2 more
$1,111.55
$788.54
$1,111.55
$788.54
Rotor
42431-06120
Positions: Left, Right
Other Names: Rotor, Brake Rear More
Description: US BUILT More
Fits:
  • Lexus:
    • ES300h,
    • ES350
$81.12
$64.38
$81.12
$64.38
Rotor
42431-0R010
Positions: Left, Right
Other Names: Rotor, Brake Rear More
Fits:
  • Lexus:
    • HS250h
$81.12
$64.38
$81.12
$64.38
Rotor
43512-0E030
Positions: Left, Right
Other Names: Rotor, Brake Front More
Description: RX450H More
Fits:
  • Lexus:
    • RX350,
    • RX450h
$83.44
$63.20
$83.44
$63.20
Rotor
42431-06110
Positions: Left, Right
Other Names: Rotor, Brake Rear More
Replaces: 42431-33130
Description: ES350 More
Fits:
  • Lexus:
    • ES350
$84.89
$64.31
$84.89
$64.31
Rotor
42431-0E020
Positions: Right, Left
Other Names: Rotor, Brake Rear More
Description: RX450H More
Fits:
  • Lexus:
    • RX350,
    • RX450h
$98.79
$74.83
$98.79
$74.83

No results found for "brake rotor". Here are some helpful search tips:

  • Search by a part name. Example: water pump.
  • Be less specific. Example: brake instead of ceramic brake.
  • Remove information such as make, year or model.
  • Can't find the part you are looking for? Contact us and we'll find it for you!